Headlands Management & Sonoma Horse Park

Select Show 

 
Print

Results for HMI Equestrian Classic 2014

Show Champions and Reserve Champions

.70m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion IMA STARLET SKY SOLANGE VAN DER MOER
Res. Champion COMENA ISABELLE REMICK
View Division Results
.80m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion MR. MOSES DNG JULIA SMITH
Res. Champion PACMAN SHEA MORGAN , ROBERT PERKINS
View Division Results
.90m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion SITATION ERICA COMBS
Res. Champion APG NOUAHOEVE S CONOR CAROLINE MAWHINNEY
View Division Results
1.00m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion THUMB'S UP JOIE GATLIN
Res. Champion XTREME PATRICK SEATON-SANDOVAL
View Division Results
1.05m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion CALIBER DG TERRI HICKLIN
Res. Champion RAIDER AIMEE HANSON
View Division Results
1.10m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion CHILL RILL ASHLEY BLACK
Res. Champion CALIBER DG TERRI HICKLIN
View Division Results
1.20m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion ELLE KRISTIN HARDIN
Res. Champion ROCHAMBEAU KRISTIN HARDIN
View Division Results
1.30m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion DARDAM Q PETER BREAKWELL
Res. Champion ZALZA KRISTIN HARDIN
Res. Champion LEONIDAS KRISTIN HARDIN
View Division Results
Amateur Equitation 18 - 35
  Horse Rider
Champion L. ALTA VIDA LAURA OWENS
Res. Champion NIGHT OWL SERENA ANAND
View Division Results
Amateur Equitation 36 & Over
  Horse Rider
Champion SERENDIPITY ELIZABETH ROBBINS
Res. Champion EXCALIBUR MARY KAUFTHEIL
View Division Results
Amateur Modified Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion WALK THIS WAY CARLY BECHTEL
Res. Champion WEATHERLY ERIN BLAND
Res. Champion BACK IN BUSINESS MARY KATE MOULTON
View Division Results
Begining Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion AUTOBAHN HOPE GLYNN , KATIE LEE
Res. Champion DELANEY KELLY VAN VLECK , MARIA VAIL
View Division Results
Beginning Equitation 17 & Under
  Horse Rider
Champion AUTOBAHN HOPE GLYNN , KATIE LEE
Res. Champion ROMANTIC ENDEAVOR SARA FAUST
View Division Results
Beginning Equitation 18 & Over
  Horse Rider
Champion CIGARE VOLANT AMBER HILL
Res. Champion DELANEY KELLY VAN VLECK , MARIA VAIL
View Division Results
Green Working Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion MALDINI KATIE GARDNER
Res. Champion NIGEL HOPE GLYNN
View Division Results
High Performance Working Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion CARSON HOPE GLYNN
Res. Champion CZECH POINT LIZ HUTCHINSON
View Division Results
Junior Equitation 12 & Under
  Horse Rider
Champion KARLSON CAMILLE SHELTON
Res. Champion CAETANO MAKENZY BARNES
View Division Results
Junior Equitation 13 - 14
  Horse Rider
Champion RIVERCROSS NOBILITY AUDREY POOLE
Res. Champion PONTOUR MACQUARIE SIMON
View Division Results
Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Horse Rider
Champion GASTON RANSOME ROMBAUER
Res. Champion ELTON PATTY GILL
View Division Results
Junior Modified Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion CHIANTI MADELINE DILLABOUGH
Res. Champion FINE DESIGN KATE GILHULY
View Division Results
Low Adult Amateur Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion QUENTAS LAURA MILLER
Res. Champion GEORGETOWN LAURA HARTNESS
View Division Results
Low Children's Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion CZECH EMMELINE SEARS , VANESSA BROWN
Res. Champion DON JUAN RACHEL PENNER
Res. Champion OBELIX OLIVIA VANCE
View Division Results
Low Equitation 17 & Under
  Horse Rider
Champion ASTERIX MARIA BOYLE
Res. Champion WALDMEN AGAIN SABRINA JAIN
View Division Results
Low Equitation 18 & Over
  Horse Rider
Champion CARENZO ALEX MAIDA
Res. Champion CHILD'S PLAY LIZ PENPRASE
View Division Results
Modified Adult Amateur Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion CORASON SUZANNE JAIN
Res. Champion KAMRI EMMA BERIKER
View Division Results
Modified Children's Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion ROYAL TUSCANY SARA MURPHY
Res. Champion ATLANTIS GABBI MATTEUCCI
View Division Results
Performance Hunters 3'3
  Horse Rider
Champion CAMPARI HOPE GLYNN
Res. Champion ALL PLEASUR KATIE GARDNER
View Division Results
Performance Hunters 3'6
  Horse Rider
Champion WOODSTOCK HOPE GLYNN
Res. Champion DIAMOND RIVER KATIE GARDNER
View Division Results
Pony Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion MADELINE BROOKE MORIN
Res. Champion ALL THAT AVERY GLYNN
View Division Results
Pre-Green Hunters 3'
  Horse Rider
Champion MARBLE ARCH HOPE GLYNN
Res. Champion WEST LANE BUDDY BROWN
View Division Results
Pre-Green Hunters 3'3
  Horse Rider
Champion CHRISTINO HOPE GLYNN
Res. Champion DOUBLE PLAY MISSY FROLEY
View Division Results
Regular Conformation Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion HIGH REGARD VANESSA BROWN
Champion FINALLY OURS BUDDY BROWN
Res. Champion LUGANO JOIE GATLIN
View Division Results
Schooling Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion COLTRANE MISSY FROLEY
Champion CHANCE OF FLURRIES HOPE GLYNN
Res. Champion CZECH EMMELINE SEARS , VANESSA BROWN
Res. Champion SKY WALKER HOPE GLYNN
Res. Champion COMIXX JOEY PEDRONI
View Division Results
Seven/Eight Year Old Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion BIRHAN JOIE GATLIN , ALEXANDRIA SMITH
Res. Champion HERTOGIN TER DRIE LEIEN JILL HUMPHREY
Res. Champion BALLERINA VICKI JUELSGAARD
View Division Results
Training Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion FINAL SALUTE VANESSA BROWN
Res. Champion VERITAS HOPE GLYNN
View Division Results